3 / 6
slide
popis
 
REŽISÉŘI
A B C D E F G H CH I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Název Rok Režie Stopáž
Ta chvíle, ten okamžik 1981 Sequens Jiří 100'
Ta naše písnička česká 1967 Podskalský Zdeněk 74'
Ta naše písnička česká II 1990 Olmer Vít 94'
Ta třetí 1968 Balík Jaroslav 98'
Tajemství hradu v Karpatech 1981 Lipský Oldřich 95'
Tajemství jižních moří 2003 Jiří Tesař 11 x 18 minut
Tajemství Ocelového města 1978 Ráža Ludvík 86'
Tajemství velikého vypravěče 1971 Kachyňa Karel 100'
Tajemství zlatého Budhy 1973 Klein Dušan 99'
Tak láska začíná… 1975 Bočan Hynek 94'
Takže ahoj 1970 Olmer Vít 85'
Talíře nad Velkým Malíkovem 1977 Jireš Jaromil 90'
Tam, kde hnízdí čápi 1975 Steklý Karel 124'
Tankový prapor 1991 Vít Olmer 83 minut
Tatínek na neděli 1971 Mach Jaroslav 66'
Těch několik dní 1968 Ciampi Yves 78'
Televize v Bublicích aneb Bublice v televizi 1974 Papoušek Jaroslav 81'
Tělo Diany 1969 Richard Jean 92'
Temné slunce 1980 Vávra Otakar 133'
Tempo první lásky 1966 Brynych Zbyněk 33'
Ten svetr si nesvlíkej 1980 Mika Zdeněk 75'
Tchán 1979 Mika Zdeněk 82'
Tibet: K posvátné hoře Kailas 2002 Martin Kratochvíl 3 x 27 minut
Tibet: Setkání s absolutnem 1998 Jan Malíř 54 minut
Tichá bolest 1979 Mika Zdeněk 86'
Tichý Američan v Praze 1977 Skalský Štěpán,Mach Josef 95'
Tichý společník 1988 Flídr Zdeněk 89'
Tik-tak 1974 Seko Garik 7'
Tím pádem 1979 Kovář Karel 85'
Tísňové volání 1985 Zábranský Miloš 79'
Tobě hrana zvonit nebude 1975 Trapl Vojtěch 99'
Toman a lesní panna 1977 Kadleček Ludvík 7'
Tony, tobě přeskočilo 1968 Králová Drahomíra,Plívová Věra 82'
Touha Sherlocka Holmese 1971 Skalský Štěpán 96'
Touha zvaná Anada 1969 Kadár Ján,Klos Elmar 101'
Toulavé telátko 1971 Týrlová Hermína 9'
Transit Carslbad 1966 Brynych Zbyněk 96'
Trápení medvídka Brumly 1989 Kadleček Ludvík 11'
Trasa 1978 Věchotko Anatolij,Troščenková Natalie 80'
Trhák 1980 Podskalský Zdeněk 91'
Třetí hrb 1987 Dudešek Jan 9'
Třetí princ 1982 Antonín Moskalyk 85 minut
Tři čarovná pera 1970 Rozkopal Zděněk 6'
Tři chlapi na cestách 1973 Lipský Oldřich 94'
Tři nevinní 1973 Mach Josef 90'
Tři od moře 1979 Borek Jaromír 69'
Tři oříšky pro Popelku 1973 Václav Vorlíčekk 84 minut
Tři veteráni 1983 Oldřich Lipský 93 minut
Třiatřicet stříbrných křepelek 1964 Kachlík Antonín 85'
Třicet jedna ve stínu 1965 Weiss Jiří 81'
Třináctvá komnata 1968 Vávra Otakar 86'
Tvář pod maskou 1970 Valčanov Rangel 86'
Tvář za sklem 1979 Bočan Hynek 82'