3 / 6
slide
popis
 
REŽISÉŘI
A B C D E F G H CH I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Název Rok Režie Stopáž
Ďábelské líbánky 1970 Podskalský Zdeněk 87'
Dáma na kolejích 1966 Rychman Ladislav 77'
Dědeček, Kylián a já 1966 Hanibal Jiří 87'
Dědo, povídej… 1972 Seko Garik 7'
Délka polibku devadesát 1965 Moskalyk Antonín 81'
Den pro mou lásku 1976 Herz Juraj 89'
Den sedmý, osmá noc 1969 Schorm Evald 100'
Déšť padá na naše duše
Deváté srdce 1978 Herz Juraj 90'
Devět kruhů pekla 1987 Muchna Milan 100'
Dhaulagiri 2004 Martin Kratochvíl 3 x 25 minut
Diagnóza smrti 1979 Schulhoff Petr 86'
Discopříběh 1987 Soukup Jaroslav 83'
Dita Saxová 1967 Moskalyk Antonín 103'
Dívka na koštěti 1971 Václav Vorlíčekk 76 minut
Dívka s mušlí 1980 Svoboda Jiří 86'
Dívka se třemi velbloudy 1967 Krška Václav 94'
Divoká srdce 1989 Soukup Jaroslav 102'
Divoká svině 1990 Kubišta Jan 108'
Divoký koník Ryn 1981 Gajer Václav 81'
Dlouhý, Široký a Bystrozraký 1972 Seko Garik 12'
Dny zrady I, II 1973 Vávra Otakar 195'
Dobré světlo 1986 Kachyňa Karel 91'
Dobrodružství lovce Horácia 1992 Stanislav Remeš 7 x 6-9 minut
Dobrodružství námořníka Sindibáda (Sindibád I.) 1971 Zeman Karel 14'
Dobrodružství s Blasiem 1974 Schlegel Egon 76'
Dobrý den, město 1976 Hanibal Jiří 77'
Dobrý pomocník…? 1984 Iván Jan 11'
Dobří holubi se vracejí 1988 Klein Dušan 110'
Dokonalý manžel
Dolpo: Ztracený ráj Nepálu 2000 Ivana Davidová 57 minut
Doma je doma 1982 Vlk Ladislav 11'
Dostih 1981 Soukup Jaroslav 87'
Dotyky 1988 Drha Vladimír 95'
Drahé tety a já 1974 Podskalský Zdeněk 76'
Dráťáci 1973 Seko Garik 8'
Drsná Planina 1979 Soukup Jaroslav 89'
Druhá cesta námořníka Sindibáda (Sindibád II.) 1972 Zeman Karel 15'
Druhý tah pěšcem 1985 Olmer Vít 77'
Družina černého pera 1973 Koval Ota 78'
Dům Na poříčí 1976 Svoboda Jiří 99'
Dům pro dva 1988 Zábranský Miloš 79'
Dům ztracených duší 1967 Hanibal Jiří 75'
Dva kluci v palbě 1983 Gajer Václav 75'
Dva lidi v ZOO 1990 Poledňáková Marie 91'
Dva muži hlásí příchod 1975 Vorlíček Václav 94'
Dva na koni, jeden na oslu 1986 Sequens Jiří 127'
Dva tygři 1966 Blumenfeld Pavel 88'
Dvacátý devátý 1974 Kachlík Antonín 122'
Dvě věci pro život 1972 Hanibal Jiří 89'
Dvojí svět hotelu Pacifik 1975 Majewski Janusz 96'
Dým bramborové natě 1976 Vláčil František 93'
Dýmky 1966 Jasný Vojtěch 84'
Dynamit 1989 Cieslar Milan 93'
Džusový román 1984 Fenič František 76'